© 2018 by Devicesin.com

All prices are quoted net of the statutory value-added tax and shipping costs, if not otherwise described. The charging VAT is only calculated on delivery to end customers in the UAE, EU Member States & US.
Pay by your order immediately comfortable: Payment in advance, cash on delivery, Paypal, credit card or debit card.

AX200508 Cable Assemblies - FiberExpress Duplex Patch Cord

SKU: 21554345656

 

  • PRODUCT INFO

    FiberExpress Duplex Patch Cord, LC-Duplex-LC-Duplex, UPC-Polish, 3m (9ft 10in), Singlemode, OS2, SM

  • SHIPPING INFO

    • 3-4 Working days at the Middle East region.
    • 6-7 Working days at Western and Europe region.
AED33.00Price
Color: Yellow
Size: 3M